Regional 1 Gr. B
J16 16/03 20:00 Luzenac 1 - 1 OC Perpignan Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. A
J16 16/03 18:00 Pamiers Fc 2 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 St Simon Es 2 - 2 Foix Fc Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. C
J16 16/03 20:00 Saverdun Fc 1 - 2 Le Fossat Es Termine +
Departemental 1
J16 16/03 20:00 Pays D Olmes Fc 1 - 4 Mazeres E.N Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Luzenac (B) 5 - 1 Fc Coussa Hers Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Jeune Avenir Pamiers 5 - 1 Foix Fc (B) Termine +
Departemental 2
J16 16/03 20:00 Lezat F.C. 0 - 3 Caumont Fc Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Le Fossat Es (B) 1 - 2 Mazeres E.N. (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent 4 - 1 Seronais Fc Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Laroque Fc 1 - 1 Vernajoul A.C. Termine +
Departemental 3
J16 16/03 18:00 Saverdun Fc (B) 1 - 1 Lescure Termine +
J16 17/03 12:30 Laroque Fc (B) 0 - 4 Foix Fc (C) Termine +
J16 17/03 12:30 Luzenac (C) 5 - 1 Fc Coussa Hers (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Escosse Fc 0 - 4 Le Vernet Fc Termine +
Departemental 4
J13 17/03 15:00 A.S Critourienne 10 - 2 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 2 - 0 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Montaut Us (B) 0 - 1 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 1 - 0 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
Mondialito U15F Gr. A
J3 16/03 16:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 3 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J4 17/03 15:00 F.C. Critourien 2 - 2 Balma Termine +
Féminines D1
J5 17/03 11:30 F.C. Critourien (B) 1 - 4 Naurouze Labast. Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 D1
J1 16/03 14:00 Luzenac A P 0 - 4 Ramonville Us Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 D2
J1 16/03 14:00 F.C. Mirepoix 3 - 2 Leguevin Us Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 D3
J1 16/03 14:00 Foix Fc 2 - 2 F.C. St Girons Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J16 17/03 15:00 Montauban Fc Tg 4 - 3 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 09/11
J14 16/03 15:00 Sc Narb Montplaisir 3 - 0 F.P.O. Termine +
J14 16/03 15:30 Pamiers Fc 2 - 1 C.E.P.A.F. Termine +
J14 16/03 16:00 Foix Fc 1 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J14 17/03 15:00 F.U. Narbonne - Ent Couserans Pas de direct +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. C
J16 16/03 14:30 Pamiers Fc 0 - 5 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J16 16/03 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 4 - 1 Muret As (B) Termine +
U17 D1
J9 16/03 15:00 Bale Fc 5 - 2 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
U17 D2 A
J8 16/03 14:00 Foix Fc 1 - 5 Mas Stes Puel Termine +
J8 16/03 15:00 Le Fossat Es 3 - 4 F.P.O. Termine +
J8 16/03 16:00 Ent Couserans 6 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
J8 16/03 16:00 C.E.P.A.F. 7 - 1 Mirepoix Fc Termine +
U15 Regional 2
J13 16/03 16:00 T.A.C./Juv. Papus 6 - 1 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U15 Regional 3 Gr. A
J13 16/03 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 3 - 1 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J13 17/03 14:30 Muret As (C) 0 - 1 Ent Couserans Termine +
U15 D1
J8 16/03 15:00 Fc Briolet 4 - 0 Pamiers Fc (B) Termine +
U15 D2 B
J10 16/03 13:00 Lezat F.C. 4 - 1 Fresquel-Cabardes (B) Termine +
J10 16/03 15:00 St Papoul/St.M/Souilhe 0 - 5 C.E.P.A.F. Termine +
J10 16/03 15:00 Limoux Pieusse 0 - 5 Foix Fc Termine +
U15 D2 C
J10 16/03 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 2 - 3 Ent Grand Malepere Termine +
J10 16/03 16:00 F.C. Mirepoix 1 - 1 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
U15 A 7
J11 16/03 16:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 3 - 0 Montastruc Fc (B) Termine +
Futsal D1
J7 14/03 20:30 F.C. Mirepoix - Haut Couserans F.C. Pas de direct +
J7 14/03 21:30 Mas D Azil Us 5 - 2 F.C. St Girons Termine +