National 3
J18 16/03 18:30 Mende 1 - 2 Toulouse (B) Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. B
J16 17/03 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 0 - 0 St Gilles Aec Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J16 17/03 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere 2 - 5 Marguerittes Es Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J16 17/03 15:00 La Gd Combe 3 - 2 Le Buisson Es Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J19 17/03 15:00 Le Collet As 3 - 0 Domessargues (B) Termine +
Departemental 3
J16 17/03 12:30 Valdonnez F.C. 0 - 1 Chastel Nouv Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Marvejols S. 5 - 1 Ol Mont-Aigoual Termine +
Departemental 4
J16 17/03 15:00 Es Rimeize Foot 1 - 1 Badaroux As (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Grandrieu Rocles 2 - 2 Le Malzieu As Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Le Bleymard 0 - 3 Valdonnez F.C. (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 E. Fournels-Nasbinals 4 - 2 Chastel Nouv (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Chirac Es 9 - 1 Chateauneuf A Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Margeride F.C. 0 - 2 Marvejols S. (B) Termine +
Departemental 5
J16 17/03 12:30 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 1 - 1 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 12:30 Chirac Es (B) 0 - 4 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J16 17/03 12:30 Es Rimeize Foot (B) 0 - 8 St Georges Le Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 2 - 1 Chanac As Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Le Malzieu As (B) 0 - 0 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 1 - 2 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
Feminines Lozere
J12 15/03 20:30 Le Malzieu As 0 - 2 Vaillante Aumon. Termine +
J12 17/03 10:30 Chirac Es 3 - 5 Chateauneuf A Termine +
J12 17/03 12:30 Le Buisson Es 4 - 1 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J12 17/03 15:00 Valdonnez F.C. 6 - 0 Margeride F.C. Termine +
J12 17/03 15:00 St Georges Le 1 - 1 Marvejols S. Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J16 16/03 17:30 St Gely Fesc 3 - 2 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
U17 D1
J1 16/03 15:00 Montbaz/Rignac 0 - 2 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
U17 D2 A
J1 16/03 14:00 Luc Primaube F.C. (B) 1 - 5 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J1 16/03 15:00 Chanac/Chastel 0 - 1 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
U17 D3
J1 16/03 15:00 Le Buisson Es 12 - 2 FtVallon/Vil/Mou/Ent (B) Termine +
U17 D2 B
J10 17/03 11:00 Foot Sud Lozere 0 - 2 N. Soleil Lev Termine +
U15 D1 A
J9 16/03 15:00 Mende Av.F Loz. 11 - 0 Olemps Termine +
J9 16/03 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 1 - 4 Sources Av/St Laur. Termine +
U15 D2 A
J1 16/03 15:00 J.S. Bassin 0 - 4 Chanac/Chastel Termine +
U15 D2 B
J1 16/03 15:00 Druelle 7 - 2 Le Buisson Es Termine +