Regional 1 Gr. A
J16 16/03 18:00 Lourdes Fc 5 - 2 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
J16 16/03 19:00 Auch Football 3 - 1 Cazeres U.S Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. A
J16 16/03 18:00 Revel Us 1 - 2 Auch Football (B) Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. D
J16 16/03 18:00 Lavernose Lherm M. 3 - 1 Isle Jourdain Fc Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Gimont Es 3 - 1 Muret As (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Sud Astarac 2010 0 - 0 Aureilhan Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Isle Dodon Ercso 2 - 0 Pavie Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. E
J16 16/03 20:00 Ste Christie Preig. 1 - 1 Boulogne-Peguil Termine +
Departemental 1
J16 16/03 17:00 S.C.P A.S (B) 1 - 1 Touget Termine +
J16 16/03 18:00 Gimont Es (B) 0 - 1 Simorre/Saramon Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Eauze F.C. 1 - 1 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Duran 0 - 2 St Clar Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 U.S. Aubiet 2 - 1 Pavie (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 U.S. Aignanaise 2 - 1 Vic Fezensac Ua Termine +
Departemental 2 - Accession
J6 16/03 18:00 U.S. Aubiet (B) 2 - 0 Rassemblement Bas Ar Termine +
J6 16/03 18:00 Sud Astarac 2010 (B) 2 - 2 S.C. Solomiacais Termine +
J6 16/03 20:00 Manciet 0 - 0 Mirande Termine +
J6 16/03 20:00 Es Cologne Sarrant 2 - 1 Castera.Verd Termine +
J6 16/03 20:00 Le Houga. 2 - 0 Labejan-St Jean Termine +
J6 16/03 20:00 U.S. Lectouroise 0 - 1 Auch Football (C) Termine +
Departemental 2 - Maintien
J6 16/03 18:00 Eauze F.C. (B) 1 - 1 Pauilhac St R Termine +
J6 16/03 18:00 U.S. Aignanaise (B) 0 - 0 U.A. Vic Fezensac (B) Termine +
J6 16/03 19:00 Pavie (C) 0 - 3 Segoufielle Termine +
J6 16/03 20:00 Lombez - Simorre/Saramon (B) Pas de direct +
J6 17/03 15:00 F.C. Risclois 2 - 2 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (B) Termine +
J6 17/03 15:00 Val D Arros 2 - 1 Monblanc Termine +
Departemental 3 - Accession
J6 16/03 18:00 Duran (B) 2 - 2 S.C.P A.S (C) Termine +
J6 16/03 18:00 Es Cologne Sarrant (B) 1 - 1 Monferr.Saves Termine +
J6 16/03 19:00 Miradoux 4 - 2 Segoufielle (B) Termine +
J6 17/03 15:00 Sarrant 5 - 1 Sud Astarac/Seiss. (C) Termine +
Departemental 3 - Maintien A
J6 15/03 21:00 A.S. Auterrive 0 - 0 Castera.Verd (B) Termine +
J6 16/03 18:00 Manciet (B) 2 - 2 Mirande (B) Termine +
J6 16/03 18:00 U.S. Lectouroise (B) 1 - 2 Val D Arros (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 - Maintien B
J6 16/03 18:00 Mauvezin F.C. (B) 0 - 0 U.S. Aubiet (C) Termine +
J6 16/03 18:00 Simorre/Saramon (C) 2 - 4 Touget (B) Termine +
J6 16/03 18:30 Pessoulens 1 - 1 St Clar (B) Termine +
J6 16/03 20:00 Laymont 3 - 0 Pauilhac St R (B) Termine +
Fem. U15 R1 A 11
J1 16/03 14:00 S.C.P A.S 2 - 1 Isardes Com.Sav.Ges Termine +
Feminines R2 Maintien
J3 17/03 15:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 3 S.C.P A.S Termine +
Mondialito U18F Gr. B
J3 16/03 16:00 Scp As Ste Christie 2 - 1 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
Mondialito U15F Gr. F
J3 16/03 16:00 Montauban Fc Tg 9 - 0 Auch Football Termine +
Fem. District Elite
J3 17/03 15:00 E.S.A. 0 - 3 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
Fem. District Promo
J3 15/03 21:00 F.F.G.T. 32 5 - 3 Es Cologne Sarrant Termine +
J3 15/03 21:00 Saramon 0 - 1 Laymont Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. C
J16 16/03 13:30 Auch Football 2 - 1 Nord Lomagne Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J16 16/03 16:00 Albi Us 3 - 1 Auch Football Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. C
J16 16/03 15:00 E.S.A. 0 - 1 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
U17 Departemental 1
J13 13/03 18:00 Isle Jourdain / Llm 3 - 0 A.J.A. Termine +
J14 13/03 19:00 Castera. / Vic. 1 - 1 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J18 16/03 14:30 Duran 4 - 1 Isle Jourdain / Llm Termine +
J18 16/03 15:00 Mirande 6 - 2 A.J.A. Termine +
J18 16/03 15:00 Castera. / Vic. 3 - 2 Pavie Termine +
J18 16/03 15:00 Nord Lomagne 8 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
U15 Regional 2
J13 17/03 14:30 Auch Football 2 - 1 Millau So Termine +
U15 Regional 3 Gr. A
J13 16/03 16:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 2 A.G.S.L. Termine +
J13 16/03 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 3 - 1 Auch Football (B) Termine +
U15 Departemental 1
J3 13/03 18:30 Castera. / Vic. 3 - 1 Mirande Termine +
J5 16/03 14:30 Nord Lomagne 7 - 0 Mirande Termine +
J5 16/03 15:00 Pavie 2 - 0 E.S.A. Termine +
J5 16/03 15:00 F.C. L Isle Jourdain 5 - 3 Castera. / Vic. Termine +
U15 Departemental 2
J3 13/03 18:00 D.S.C.P. 1 - 5 A.G.S.L. (B) Termine +
J5 16/03 15:00 J.Football Condomois 5 - 0 A.J.A. Termine +
J5 16/03 15:00 E.S.A. (B) 0 - 8 A.G.S.L. (B) Termine +