Regional 1 Gr. B
J10 12/01 18:00 Luzenac 2 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. A
J10 12/01 20:00 Pamiers Fc 1 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 0 - 3 Foix Fc Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. C
J10 12/01 20:00 Salies Mane Us 1 - 0 Saverdun Fc Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Le Fossat Es 1 - 2 Haut Adour Es Termine +
Departemental 1
J10 12/01 18:00 St Jean Du Falga 3 - 2 Mirepoix Fc Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 St Girons Fc 5 - 0 Montaut Us Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Fc Coussa Hers 1 - 1 Mazeres E.N Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Jeune Avenir Pamiers 0 - 1 Pays D Olmes Fc Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Foix Fc (B) 4 - 1 Tarascon F C Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Rieux De Pell 0 - 1 Luzenac (B) Termine +
Departemental 2
J10 12/01 20:00 Caumont Fc 3 - 3 Pamiers Fc (B) Termine +
J10 13/01 12:30 Rieux De Pell As (B) 0 - 4 Varilhes St J.V. Ent Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Vernajoul A.C. 2 - 0 Tarascon F C (B) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Seronais Fc 0 - 4 Mazeres E.N. (B) Termine +
Departemental 3
J10 12/01 18:00 St Girons Fc (B) 2 - 2 Le Vernet Fc Termine +
J10 13/01 12:30 Foix Fc (C) 7 - 1 Escosse Fc Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Tarascon S.C. 5 - 2 Luzenac (C) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Fc Coussa Hers (B) 2 - 1 Lescure Termine +
Departemental 4
J8 13/01 15:00 A.S Critourienne 2 - 2 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J9 13/01 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 0 - 2 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
Feminines R1
J10 12/01 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (B) 2 - 3 Critourien Fc Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. C
J10 12/01 15:00 F.C. Critourien 0 - 6 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
Coupe Aude Fem. A 8
J2 13/01 11:00 Fc Briolet 2 - 2 F.C. Critourien (B) Termine +
Feminines A 8 Gr. B
J7 11/01 21:00 Confluent L.S.P. 1 - 3 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. C
J7 12/01 14:00 Castelnau Est 0 - 5 F.C. Mirepoix Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 09/11
J8 12/01 15:00 F.P.O. 0 - 1 Ent Couserans Termine +
J8 12/01 16:00 Foix Fc 4 - 3 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J7 13/01 15:00 F.U. Narbonne 6 - 4 Le Fossat Es Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. F
J2 12/01 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 3 - 1 Garonna Nord Foot 31 Termine +
U17 D1
J4 12/01 15:00 Bale Fc 0 - 4 Fresquel-Cabardes Termine +
U17 D2 A
J4 12/01 14:00 Foix Fc 2 - 4 Ent Couserans Termine +
J4 12/01 15:00 C.E.P.A.F. 4 - 0 F.P.O. Termine +
J4 13/01 10:00 Mirepoix Fc 3 - 2 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
J4 13/01 11:00 Mas Stes Puel 3 - 1 Le Fossat Es Termine +
U17 A 7
J6 12/01 15:00 Lescure Us 1 - 3 Lagardelle Mir. Sp. (B) Termine +
J6 12/01 16:00 Foix Fc (B) 0 - 8 Le Fousseret Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. E
J2 12/01 16:00 Colomiers Us 5 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U15 D1
J4 12/01 15:00 Carcassonne Fac (B) 1 - 4 Pamiers Fc (B) Termine +
U15 D2 B
J5 12/01 15:00 Lezat F.C. 4 - 1 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
J5 12/01 15:00 C.E.P.A.F. 9 - 0 Foix Fc Termine +
U15 D2 C
J5 12/01 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 3 - 2 F.C. Mirepoix Termine +
U15 A 7
J6 13/01 10:30 J.S. Pradettes (B) 3 - 12 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +