National
J18 11/01 20:00 Cholet 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
National 3
J13 13/01 14:30 Rodez Aveyron (B) 1 - 1 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
Regional 1 Gr. C
J13 13/01 15:00 Aigues Mortes 2 - 1 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. B
J10 12/01 18:00 Cazes O. 4 - 1 Rodez Aveyron (C) Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. F
J12 12/01 20:00 Olemps 0 - 1 Figeac Quercy Foot Termine +
J12 12/01 20:00 J.S. Pradettes 0 - 1 Bassin Aveyron Js Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. G
J10 12/01 20:00 Millau So 5 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Sebazac 1 - 1 Graulhet Fc Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Espalion Us 1 - 4 Le Monastere Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. H
J10 12/01 18:00 St Juery O 2 - 1 St Georges/St Rome Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Luc Primaube F.C. (B) 1 - 3 St Affrique Termine +
Departemental 1
J7 12/01 20:00 Val. Lot Capdenac Ft 2 - 1 Aguessac Termine +
Departemental 2
J10 13/01 15:00 Costecalde Lestrade 2 - 3 St Affrique (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J10 12/01 19:00 St Georges/St Rome (B) 4 - 0 Olemps (B) Termine +
J7 13/01 15:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 3 - 3 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J9 12/01 20:00 Le Monastere (B) 2 - 0 Laissac U.S. Termine +
J6 12/01 20:30 Requista Us (B) 3 - 2 Combes Es Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J7 12/01 20:00 Ste Radegonde 3 - 0 Vabres L Ab. (B) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Aguessac (B) 3 - 1 St Juery Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J7 12/01 20:00 Montbazens U.S. (B) 2 - 2 Goutrens/Mayr Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J7 12/01 19:00 Lioujas F.C. 4 - 2 Argence Viadene (B) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Mahorais A.S.C. 3 - 1 Espalion (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J10 13/01 15:00 Dourdou U.S. (B) 1 - 1 Penchot/Liv. (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. C
J7 11/01 20:30 Souyri 1 - 4 St Julien Termine +
Departemental 6 Gr. A
J7 12/01 20:00 Tournemire/Roqu. 4 - 4 Costecalde Lestrade (B) Termine +
Departemental 6 Gr. B
J10 12/01 20:00 Dourdou U.S. (C) 1 - 0 Bouillac Termine +
J11 13/01 15:00 Pays Alzureen (C) 0 - 4 Bas Rgue/Ht Villefra (C) Termine +
Feminines D1
J15 12/01 21:00 Lyon Olympique 4 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
Fem. U19 FFF Excellence
J1 13/01 12:00 Toulouse F.C 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
Feminines R1
J10 13/01 15:00 Rodez Aveyron (B) 0 - 0 Balma Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. D
J9 12/01 20:30 Druelle F.C. 4 - 5 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J10 12/01 16:00 Albi Us 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. D
J10 12/01 14:30 Luc Primaube F.C. 0 - 2 Marssac Rsrdt Termine +
J10 12/01 16:00 Pays D Agout F.C. 0 - 0 Rignac/Montbazens Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J10 12/01 16:00 Millau So 0 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U19
J1 12/01 14:00 St Affrique 2 - 1 Sebazac Termine +
J1 12/01 15:00 Toulonjac/Foot Rouergue 5 - 2 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
J1 12/01 15:00 Bas Rgue/Valvert 4 - 1 Aguessac/St Georges Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. D
J7 12/01 17:00 Millau So 1 - 1 Castres U.S Foot (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. A
J2 12/01 16:00 Onet / Agen Gages 6 - 0 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. B
J2 12/01 16:00 Mende Av.F Loz. 2 - 1 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. B
J2 12/01 15:00 St Affrique 4 - 1 Marssac Senouillac R Termine +