National 3
J9 08/12 18:00 Mende 0 - 0 Fabregues Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. B
J6 09/12 15:00 St Gilles Aec 1 - 1 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J6 09/12 12:00 Domessargues (B) 1 - 2 Le Collet As Termine +
Coupe G.L. Seniors
J3 09/12 14:30 Barjac Es 3 - 1 Le Buisson Es Termine +
J3 09/12 14:30 Sumene Es 3 - 0 Foot Sud Lozere Termine +
Departemental 3
J11 07/12 20:30 Le Buisson Es (B) 0 - 2 Le Massegros Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Badaroux As 1 - 1 Chastel Nouv Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Ol Mont-Aigoual 3 - 4 Mende A F Loz. (C) Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Marvejols S. 3 - 0 Valdonnez F.C. Termine +
Departemental 4
J11 09/12 12:30 Badaroux As (B) 1 - 0 Chastel Nouv (B) Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Chirac Es 0 - 2 Le Malzieu As Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Valdonnez F.C. (B) 3 - 2 Marvejols S. (B) Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Chateauneuf A 1 - 2 Margeride F.C. Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Le Bleymard 3 - 0 E. Fournels-Nasbinals Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Es Rimeize Foot 5 - 2 Grandrieu Rocles Termine +
Departemental 5
J11 09/12 12:30 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) 5 - 1 St Germain Du Teil Termine +
J11 09/12 12:30 Chirac Es (B) 10 - 1 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Vaillante Aum. (B) 1 - 1 Le Buisson Es (C) Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere (B) 1 - 0 As Gen. Foot Mendois Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 St Georges Le 4 - 0 Chanac As Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. A
J10 09/12 15:00 E Gardon 0 - 0 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
Feminines Lozere
J5 07/12 20:30 Chateauneuf A 3 - 1 Valdonnez F.C. Termine +
J5 09/12 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 1 - 2 Le Malzieu As Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U17
J1 08/12 14:00 Gevaudan Fc 1 - 1 Sebazac Termine +
J1 08/12 15:00 FtVallon/Vil/Mou/Ent 0 - 5 Le Buisson Es Termine +
J1 08/12 15:00 Naucelle 0 - 2 E. Chastel-Chanac Termine +
U17 D2 B
J3 09/12 11:00 N. Soleil Lev 10 - 3 Foot Sud Lozere Termine +
Coupe Aveyron U15
J1 08/12 13:00 Bozouls/Campuac 0 - 13 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
J1 08/12 15:00 E. Chastel-Chanac 1 - 3 Monastere/Raf Termine +
J1 08/12 17:00 Le Buisson Es 2 - 0 Gevaudan Fc Termine +