Regional 1 Gr. B
J4 11/11 15:00 Conques U.S 0 - 4 Luzenac Termine +
Departemental 3
J3 10/11 20:00 Mirepoix Fc (B) 1 - 4 Luzenac (C) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J5 07/11 20:30 Saverdun Fc 0 - 3 Luzenac A P Termine +
Coupe Ariege 1
J1 10/11 20:00 Caumont Fc 2 - 3 Mirepoix Fc Termine +
J1 10/11 20:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent 1 - 2 Rieux De Pell Termine +
J1 10/11 20:00 Saverdun Fc (B) 0 - 4 Pamiers Fc (B) Termine +
J1 10/11 20:00 Mazeres E.N 7 - 0 Tarascon F C Termine +
J1 10/11 20:00 St Jean Du Falga Es 4 - 2 Laroque Fc Termine +
J1 10/11 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 1 - 9 Foix Fc (B) Termine +
J1 10/11 20:00 Fc Coussa Hers 3 - 2 Lezat F.C. Termine +
J1 11/11 15:00 Montaut Us 1 - 3 Tarascon S.C. Termine +
J1 11/11 15:00 Lescure Us 4 - 2 Escosse Fc Termine +
J1 11/11 15:00 A.S. Plantaurel 0 - 3 St Girons Fc Termine +
J1 11/11 15:00 Seronais Fc 1 - 3 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J1 11/11 15:00 Le Fossat Es (B) 1 - 4 Jeune Avenir Pamiers Termine +
J1 11/11 15:00 Luzenac (B) 3 - 2 Vernajoul A.C. Termine +
J1 11/11 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc 6 - 0 Le Vernet Fc Termine +
Fem. U18 R2 A 11 Gr. B
J5 10/11 15:00 Venerque Le Vernet 3 - 2 F.C. Critourien Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. C
J5 10/11 15:00 Beziers A. S. 7 - 0 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
J5 10/11 15:00 F.C. Critourien 5 - 1 Esmn Termine +
Feminines A 8 Gr. B
J4 11/11 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 2 - 1 Flourens Dremil. Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 Gr. C
J4 10/11 14:00 Foix Fc 1 - 4 F.C. St Girons Termine +
J4 10/11 15:00 Luzenac A P 5 - 4 Eaun. Lab./Muret As Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. B
J4 10/11 15:00 Isardes C.Sav.Ges (B) 2 - 4 F.C. St Girons Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. C
J4 10/11 14:00 F.C. Mirepoix 1 - 4 Fontenilles Fc Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J6 10/11 18:00 Pays Basse Ariege 1 - 4 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 09/11
J4 10/11 15:00 F.P.O. 0 - 4 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
J4 10/11 15:00 C.E.P.A.F. 3 - 4 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J4 10/11 16:00 Ent Couserans 1 - 1 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J4 10/11 17:00 Le Fossat Es 4 - 4 Foix Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17
J3 07/11 18:00 Pays Basse Ariege 4 - 1 Ent Couserans Termine +
U17 Interdistricts Gr. A
J5 10/11 14:00 Foix Fc 0 - 3 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
J5 10/11 16:00 Ent Couserans 7 - 0 C.E.P.A.F. Termine +
U17 Interdistricts Gr. B
J4 10/11 15:00 Bale Fc 2 - 0 Mas Stes Puel Termine +
J5 10/11 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 2 - 1 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
U17 Interdistricts Gr. C
J5 10/11 14:30 Le Fossat Es 2 - 8 Fresquel-Cabardes Termine +
J5 11/11 10:00 F.C. Mirepoix 2 - 4 F.P.O. Termine +
U17 A 7
J1 10/11 16:00 Foix Fc (B) 1 - 9 Lagardelle Mir. Sp. (B) Termine +
J1 10/11 16:00 Lescure Us 0 - 1 Pouvourville Us (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15
J2 07/11 18:00 Pamiers Fc 11 - 2 Foix Fc Termine +
J2 07/11 18:00 Ent Couserans 2 - 2 C.E.P.A.F. Termine +
U15 Interdistricts Gr. A
J5 10/11 14:30 Pamiers Fc (B) 0 - 3 C.E.P.A.F. Termine +
U15 Interdistricts Gr. B
J5 10/11 11:00 Jeune Avenir Pamiers 0 - 3 Castelnaudary (B) Termine +
J5 10/11 16:00 Lezat F.C. 13 - 0 F.C. Malepere Termine +
J5 10/11 16:30 F.C. Mirepoix 0 - 6 Fresquel-Cabardes Termine +
U15 Interdistricts Gr. C
J5 10/11 15:00 Ent Grand Malepere 4 - 3 Foix Fc Termine +
J5 10/11 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 2 - 0 Carcassonne Fac (B) Termine +
U15 A 7
J1 10/11 16:00 Auterive Sa 14 - 1 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +