Regional 3 Gr. D
J4 10/11 20:00 Pavie 0 - 2 Sud Astarac 2010 Termine +
Departemental 1
J6 10/11 18:00 Gimont Es (B) 1 - 0 U.S. Aubiet Termine +
J6 10/11 18:00 Vic Fezensac Ua 1 - 2 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Duran 1 - 1 U.S. Aignanaise Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Simorre/Saramon 0 - 0 Eauze F.C. Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 St Clar 1 - 0 S.C.P A.S (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Touget 1 - 0 Pavie (B) Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J6 10/11 18:00 Pavie (C) 1 - 2 Mirande Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Rassemblement Bas Ar 6 - 1 U.S. Aignanaise (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Le Houga. 2 - 1 U.S. Lectouroise Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 U.A. Vic Fezensac (B) 2 - 2 Castera.Verd Termine +
J6 10/11 20:30 Manciet 5 - 1 Eauze F.C. (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Val D Arros 2 - 2 F.C. Risclois Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J6 10/11 18:00 Simorre/Saramon (B) 1 - 4 Labejan-St Jean Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 S.C. Solomiacais 5 - 0 Pauilhac St R Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Segoufielle 1 - 1 Auch Football (C) Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Lombez 0 - 1 U.S. Aubiet (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Es Cologne Sarrant 1 - 1 Sud Astarac 2010 (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Monblanc 1 - 1 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J6 10/11 18:00 Duran (B) 1 - 2 Condom F.C. Termine +
J6 10/11 18:00 St Clar (B) 5 - 0 U.S. Lectouroise (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 13:00 Val D Arros (B) 4 - 1 F.C. Risclois (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J6 10/11 18:00 Es Cologne Sarrant (B) 2 - 0 Sud Astarac/Seiss. (C) Termine +
J6 10/11 18:00 Lombez (B) 1 - 1 Mauvezin F.C. (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 18:00 Segoufielle (B) 2 - 4 S.C.P A.S (C) Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Simorre/Saramon (C) 0 - 4 Labejan-St Jean (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J6 10/11 19:00 Laymont 1 - 3 Sarrant Termine +
J6 10/11 19:30 Monferr.Saves 2 - 2 Mauvezin F.C. Termine +
J6 10/11 19:30 St Sauvy 3 - 0 Marsan Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 U.S. Aubiet (C) 5 - 3 U.S.P./E.S.C. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J4 10/11 20:00 Fleurance La Sa 0 - 1 Golfech-st Paul Termine +
J4 10/11 20:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 0 - 2 Auch Football Termine +
Fem. U18 R2 A 11 Gr. B
J5 10/11 15:00 S.C.P A.S 8 - 0 Auterive Sa Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. B
J5 10/11 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 0 - 3 S.C.P A.S Termine +
J5 10/11 15:00 Auch 9 - 1 Isardes Com.Sav.Ges Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 Gr. A
J4 10/11 15:00 F.C. Les 2 Ponts 1 - 3 Monferr.Saves Termine +
Feminines District
J7 09/11 21:00 Pauilhac St R 3 - 0 Laymont Termine +
J7 11/11 15:00 E.S.A. 0 - 9 Auch Football Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. C
J6 10/11 16:00 Nord Lomagne 0 - 1 Auch Football Termine +
U17 Departemental 1
J4 10/11 15:00 E.S.A. (B) 1 - 9 Mirande Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17
J3 10/11 14:30 Gimont Es 0 - 6 Auch Football Termine +
J3 10/11 14:30 Val D Arros 3 - 0 Nord Lomagne Termine +
U15 Brassage D1 Gr. B
J5 10/11 15:00 Mirande 8 - 1 Nord Lomagne (B) Termine +
U15 Brassage D1 Gr. C
J5 10/11 10:30 D.S.C.P 2 - 0 A.G.S.L. (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15
J3 10/11 14:30 Castera. / Vic. 0 - 5 A.G.S.L. Termine +
J3 10/11 14:30 Auch Football 17 - 1 Pavie Termine +