Feminines D1
J18 16/03 14:30 Bordeaux 1 - 7 Lyon Olympique Termine +
J18 16/03 14:30 Paris F C 0 - 0 Soyaux Chte A.S.J Termine +
J18 16/03 14:30 FC Fleury 91 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
J18 16/03 14:30 Metz F C 0 - 7 Montpellier Hsc Termine +
J18 16/03 14:30 Lille 3 - 3 Guingamp E.A Termine +
J18 17/03 14:45 Dijon F.C.O 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain Termine +
Feminines D2
J21 17/03 13:00 Port/Car/Rec 0 - 3 St Etienne Termine +
J21 17/03 13:00 Albi Asptt 0 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38 Termine +
J21 17/03 13:00 Cr. de Savoie Ambilly 4 - 0 Metz ESAP Termine +
J21 17/03 14:30 Strg Pierrots Vauban 0 - 1 Nancy Termine +
J21 17/03 14:30 Marseille 3 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
J21 17/03 14:30 Yzeure Allier Auv. 2 - 0 Vendenheim Termine +
Fem. U19 FFF Elite
J8 16/03 14:30 Orleans U S 0 - 2 St Etienne Termine +
J8 17/03 14:30 Paris F C 2 - 3 Montpellier H.S.C Termine +
J8 17/03 14:30 Lyon Olympique 3 - 0 Dijon F.C.O Termine +
Fem. U19 FFF Excellence
J8 16/03 14:30 Port/Car/Rec 0 - 4 Toulouse F.C Termine +
J8 17/03 13:00 Rodez Aveyron 2 - 3 Marseille Termine +
J8 17/03 14:30 Albi Asptt 11 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
Fem. U15 R1 A 11
J1 16/03 14:00 S.C.P A.S 2 - 1 Isardes Com.Sav.Ges Termine +
Feminines R1
J13 16/03 20:30 Leguevin Us 5 - 1 Eaunes Labarthe Fc Termine +
J13 17/03 15:00 Ramonville Us 4 - 0 Albi Asptt (B) Termine +
Feminines R2 Accession
J3 17/03 15:00 Escalquens Fc 2 - 3 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
Feminines R2 Maintien
J3 17/03 13:00 Tarbes Pyr. Foot 0 - 0 Lafrancaisain Sc Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 3 S.C.P A.S Termine +
Mondialito U18F Gr. A
J3 16/03 16:00 Beziers A. S. 6 - 2 Maurin Fc Termine +
J3 16/03 16:00 Rodez Aveyron (B) 4 - 1 Canet Roussillon Fc Termine +
Mondialito U18F Gr. B
J3 16/03 16:00 Asptt Albi/Pamp/M 1 - 2 Montagne Noire Es Termine +
J3 16/03 16:00 Scp As Ste Christie 2 - 1 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
Mondialito U18F Gr. C
J3 16/03 14:30 Clermontaise 4 - 0 Sussargues Fc Termine +
Mondialito U18F Gr. E
J3 16/03 14:00 Balma 1 - 4 Juvignac As Termine +
J3 16/03 16:30 Asptt Montpellier 12 - 0 Gignac As Termine +
Mondialito U18F Gr. F
J3 16/03 16:00 Revel/puylaurens 7 - 2 Auterive Sa Termine +
J3 16/03 16:00 Toulouse (B) 5 - 1 Milhaud Fc Termine +
Mondialito U18F Gr. G
J3 17/03 15:00 Blagnac Fc 7 - 0 Venerque Le Vernet Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 Malause / St Nicolas 0 - 6 St Sulpice Us Termine +
Mondialito U15F Gr. A
J3 16/03 16:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 3 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
Mondialito U15F Gr. B
J3 16/03 17:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 2 - 3 Fc Plateau Termine +
Mondialito U15F Gr. C
J3 17/03 14:00 St. Caussadais 0 - 12 Toulouse F.C Termine +
Mondialito U15F Gr. D
J3 16/03 16:00 Coquelicots Montecho 0 - 4 Albi Asptt Termine +
Mondialito U15F Gr. E
J3 16/03 16:00 Montagne Noire Es 2 - 4 Beziers A. S. Termine +
Mondialito U15F Gr. F
J3 16/03 16:00 Montauban Fc Tg 9 - 0 Auch Football Termine +
Mondialito U15F Gr. G
J3 16/03 16:30 Nimes Metr. Fem. 13 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J4 16/03 20:30 Druelle F.C. 0 - 9 Toulouse (B) Termine +
J4 17/03 15:00 F.C. Critourien 2 - 2 Balma Termine +
J4 17/03 15:00 Rodez Aveyron (B) 2 - 0 Montauban (B) Termine +
Feminines R1
J12 13/03 20:00 Asptt Montpellier 0 - 2 Nimes Metr. Fem. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J4 17/03 13:00 Montpellier Hsc (B) 5 - 0 Lattes As Termine +
J4 17/03 16:30 Ales Ol 1 - 0 Beziers A. S. Termine +
Féminines D1
J5 16/03 19:00 St Papoul Os 2 - 1 Fc Briolet Termine +
J5 17/03 10:00 Alaric/Puicheric 5 - 0 FFB Carcassonnais (B) Termine +
J5 17/03 11:30 F.C. Critourien (B) 1 - 4 Naurouze Labast. Termine +
Feminines D2
J5 17/03 10:00 Montagne Noire Us 5 - 1 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
J5 17/03 10:00 Luc/Moussan 2 - 1 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
J5 17/03 10:00 Trapel/Pennautier 3 - 0 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
Feminines D3
J5 17/03 09:30 F.C. Malepere 2 - 1 Villalier As Termine +
J5 17/03 10:00 Fanjeaux E S 7 - 1 Les Martys O Termine +
Feminines U16/U14
J1 16/03 17:30 Naurouze/Salles H 3 - 0 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
D1 Feminines Seniors
J15 15/03 20:30 Salles Curan/Curan 3 - 0 St Geniez/Laiss./St L. Termine +
J15 16/03 20:30 La Selve Rul/Requi. 3 - 1 Js Levezou Termine +
J15 17/03 10:00 Montbaz/Villen 2 - 0 Sebazac Termine +
J15 17/03 11:00 Larzac Vallees 3 - 0 Le Vibal Termine +
J15 17/03 15:00 Vabres L Ab. 1 - 3 Lioujas F.C. Termine +
D2 Feminines Seniors
J16 16/03 19:00 Bozouls Ao 10 - 0 Goutrens/Mayr Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal 1 - 1 Haut Levezou Termine +
J16 17/03 10:00 Millau So 1 - 0 Bouillac Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Bas Rouergue 5 - 3 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
Feminines A 11 District
J2 17/03 15:00 Uchaud Gc 5 - 0 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Nimoise Fc Feminin 1 - 2 Jacou Clapiers F.A. Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 1 - 8 Balaruc Stade Termine +
J2 17/03 15:00 Us La Regordane 0 - 4 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
Feminines A 8 District
J3 17/03 15:00 St Gervasy 0 - 3 Bouillargues Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 St Christol Lez Ales 5 - 4 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 St Hilaire La Jasse 3 - 0 Ribaute Tav. Fc Termine +
J3 17/03 15:00 Vauvert Fc 1 - 1 Gallician Gc Termine +
Fem. U18 District
J4 16/03 15:00 Salindres As 6 - 1 Le Vigan P.V.A.F.C Termine +
J4 16/03 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 0 - 3 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
Fem. U15 District
J3 13/03 17:00 Us La Regordane 1 - 2 Vergeze Ep Termine +
J4 16/03 16:00 Ales Ol 1 - 3 N. Chemin Bas Termine +
J4 17/03 15:00 Vergeze Ep 6 - 1 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
Feminines A 11 D1
J4 16/03 20:00 Colomiers Us 5 - 0 Ent. Landorthe Estan Termine +
J4 17/03 13:00 Ramonville Us (B) 1 - 2 Blagnac Termine +
J4 17/03 15:00 J.E.T. 2 - 2 Plaisance Us Termine +
Feminines A 11 D2
J4 17/03 13:00 Ramonville Us (C) 1 - 4 Cugnaux Termine +
J4 17/03 15:00 St Jory Ese 4 - 0 C.O.Coteaux Termine +
J4 17/03 15:00 Beauzelle Fc 1 - 3 Salies Mane Us Termine +
Feminines A 8 D1
J4 15/03 21:00 Rangueil Fc 3 - 2 Auterive Sa Termine +
J4 17/03 15:00 Labege Fc - Bruguieres Sc Pas de direct +
Feminines A 8 D2
J4 17/03 14:00 Flourens Dremil. 3 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
Feminines A 8 D3
J4 15/03 20:30 Confluent L.S.P. - Le Fauga/le Fouss. Pas de direct +
J4 16/03 20:00 Com. St Gaudens 2014 3 - 0 T. F. Compans Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 D1
J1 16/03 14:00 Luzenac A P 0 - 4 Ramonville Us Termine +
J1 16/03 15:00 Aussonne E. 2 - 4 Eaun. Lab./Muret As Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 D2
J1 16/03 14:00 F.C. Mirepoix 3 - 2 Leguevin Us Termine +
J1 17/03 13:00 Escalquens Fc 1 - 2 L Union St Jean Fc Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 D3
J1 16/03 14:00 Foix Fc 2 - 2 F.C. St Girons Termine +
J1 17/03 13:00 J.E.T. 2 - 3 F.C. Les 2 Ponts Termine +
Fem. District Elite
J3 17/03 15:00 E.S.A. 0 - 3 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
Fem. District Promo
J3 15/03 21:00 F.F.G.T. 32 5 - 3 Es Cologne Sarrant Termine +
J3 15/03 21:00 Saramon 0 - 1 Laymont Termine +
Feminines Excellence
J10 17/03 10:30 Cournonterral 3 - 0 Bouzigues Loup Termine +
J10 17/03 10:30 Roujan Caux Gd Orb - Beziers A. S. (B) Pas de direct +
J10 17/03 10:30 Meze Stade Fc (B) 2 - 5 Basses Cevennes Termine +
Feminines Hon. A
J3 17/03 10:30 St Thibery Sc 3 - 0 M.Lunaret Nord Termine +
J3 17/03 10:30 St Pargoire Fc 0 - 0 Thongue Et Libron Fc Termine +
Feminines Hon. B
J3 17/03 10:30 Teyran Asp 1 - 3 Lespignan Vendres Termine +
J3 17/03 10:30 Sud Herault Fo 2 - 1 Prades Lez Fc Termine +
Feminines Hon. C
J3 17/03 10:30 M.Lemasson Rc 3 - 0 Cazouls Mar Mau Termine +
Fem. U18 District
J10 17/03 10:30 Agde Rco - M.Pas du Loup Pas de direct +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. A
J4 16/03 14:00 Asptt Montpellier 4 - 3 Alignan Ac Termine +
J4 16/03 14:30 Jacou Clapiers F.A. 10 - 3 St Georges R.C. Termine +
J4 17/03 10:30 Clermontaise 3 - 2 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
J4 17/03 10:30 B.Jeunesse Ol 3 - 1 Sussargues Fc Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. B
J4 16/03 14:30 Gignac As 2 - 7 Vil.Maguelone Termine +
J4 16/03 15:30 Maurin Fc 2 - 4 Beziers A. S. (B) Termine +
J4 16/03 16:00 Frontignan As 0 - 4 St Martin Londres Termine +
J4 16/03 18:00 Marseillan Cs 1 - 20 Thongue Et Libron Fc Termine +
J4 17/03 10:30 St Gely Fesc 17 - 0 Lattes As Termine +
Feminines District
J12 17/03 10:00 Quercy Blanc 2 - 2 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
J15 17/03 10:00 Elan Marivalois 4 - 0 Eccf Termine +
J15 17/03 10:00 F.C. Haute Bouriane 5 - 3 Biars Bretenoux F.C. Termine +
J15 17/03 10:00 Valroc Foot 3 - 1 Bouriane, Deg.,The. Termine +
Feminines Lozere
J12 15/03 20:30 Le Malzieu As 0 - 2 Vaillante Aumon. Termine +
J12 17/03 10:30 Chirac Es 3 - 5 Chateauneuf A Termine +
J12 17/03 12:30 Le Buisson Es 4 - 1 Gevaudan Fc Termine +
J12 17/03 15:00 Valdonnez F.C. 6 - 0 Margeride F.C. Termine +
J12 17/03 15:00 St Georges Le 1 - 1 Marvejols S. Termine +
Feminines District
J12 15/03 20:30 S.C. Sarrancolinois 1 - 2 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J12 16/03 18:00 Fc Plateau 3 - 0 Haut Adour Termine +
J12 16/03 20:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 7 - 6 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J12 17/03 14:00 Fc Val Adour 1 - 5 Soues Termine +
Feminines D1
J7 17/03 10:30 EF Perpignan (B) 2 - 7 Roussillon Termine +
J7 17/03 11:00 Pollestres (B) 3 - 1 Rivesaltes So Termine +
Feminines D2
J7 17/03 10:30 B.E.C.E. 0 - 2 Elne Fc Termine +
J7 17/03 10:30 Bages 1 - 11 St Laurent Termine +
Fem. U18 District
J5 13/03 18:00 St Cyprien 6 - 2 Prades A.S. Termine +
J5 13/03 18:30 Le Boulou SJ 0 - 10 Pollestres/Cabestany Termine +
J7 16/03 14:30 Prades A.S. 7 - 1 Le Boulou SJ Termine +
J7 16/03 15:30 St Laurent 0 - 6 St Cyprien Termine +
J7 16/03 16:30 EF Perpignan 1 - 2 Pollestres/Cabestany Termine +
Coupe du Rouss. Fem. a 11
J1 17/03 15:00 Pollestres 1 - 1 EF Perpignan Termine +
J1 17/03 16:00 St Cyprien 5 - 2 Canet Roussillon Fc Termine +
Feminines D1 A 11
J11 16/03 18:00 Lacaune Fc 2 - 2 Pays Mazametain F.C. Termine +
J11 17/03 13:00 Ent Puylaurens/Revel 0 - 8 Montagne Noire Es Termine +
J11 17/03 15:00 Castres U.S Foot 2 - 0 Gaillac Us (B) Termine +
J11 17/03 15:00 U.S. Autan 1 - 1 Terssac Afc Termine +
J11 17/03 15:00 Puygouzon Fc 2 - 2 Saixsemalens F.C. Termine +
Feminines District
J9 15/03 21:00 Castel.Gandalou Fc (B) 6 - 0 Aucamville/Garonne G Termine +
J5 17/03 14:30 Castel.Gandalou Fc 11 - 1 U.S. Malausaine Termine +
J9 17/03 15:00 Av. Lavitois 1 - 5 Bessens A.S Termine +
Fem. U15F District
J12 16/03 15:00 Av. Lavitois 3 - 1 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J12 16/03 16:00 U.S. Malausaine 13 - 0 Bressols A.S Termine +