Feminines D1
J15 12/01 14:30 Bordeaux 1 - 0 Dijon F.C.O Termine +
J15 12/01 14:30 Paris F C 2 - 1 FC Fleury 91 Termine +
J15 12/01 14:30 Montpellier Hsc 2 - 0 Soyaux Chte A.S.J Termine +
J15 12/01 14:30 Metz F C 2 - 1 Guingamp E.A Termine +
J15 12/01 21:00 Lyon Olympique 4 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
J15 13/01 14:45 Lille 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain Termine +
Feminines D2
J15 13/01 13:00 Nancy 1 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38 Termine +
J15 13/01 13:00 Marseille 4 - 0 Toulouse F.C Termine +
J15 13/01 13:00 Strg Pierrots Vauban 0 - 0 Cr. de Savoie Ambilly Termine +
J15 13/01 14:30 Vendenheim 0 - 1 Metz ESAP Termine +
J15 13/01 14:30 Montauban Fc Tg 4 - 2 Port/Car/Rec Termine +
J15 13/01 14:30 Yzeure Allier Auv. 2 - 4 St Etienne Termine +
Fem. U19 FFF Elite
J1 13/01 14:30 Dijon F.C.O 1 - 3 Paris F C Termine +
J1 13/01 14:30 Lyon Olympique 6 - 1 Orleans U S Termine +
Fem. U19 FFF Excellence
J1 13/01 12:00 Toulouse F.C 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
J1 13/01 13:00 Montauban Fc Tg 1 - 4 Marseille Termine +
J1 13/01 14:30 Port/Car/Rec 1 - 2 Albi Asptt Termine +
Feminines R1
J10 12/01 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (B) 2 - 3 Critourien Fc Termine +
J10 12/01 20:30 Albi Asptt (B) 1 - 2 Leguevin Us Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Rodez Aveyron (B) 0 - 0 Balma Termine +
J10 13/01 15:30 Eaunes Labarthe Fc 0 - 1 Ramonville Us Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. C
J9 12/01 20:30 S.C.P A.S 0 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
J9 13/01 15:00 Tarbes Pyr. Foot 0 - 6 Port/Car/Rec (B) Termine +
J9 13/01 15:00 Escalquens Fc 3 - 0 Sud Astarac 2010 Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. D
J9 12/01 20:30 Druelle F.C. 4 - 5 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J9 12/01 20:30 Cahors F.C 3 - 1 Lafrancaisain Sc Termine +
J9 13/01 15:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 2 Albi Us Termine +
Fem. U18 R2 A 11 Gr. B
J10 12/01 14:30 S.C.P A.S 2 - 3 Isardes Com.Sav.Ges Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. C
J10 12/01 15:00 F.C. Critourien 0 - 6 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
Fem. U18 R2 A 11 Gr. A
J10 12/01 15:00 Briatexte/Lavaur 4 - 0 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. B (hiver)
J2 12/01 15:00 S.C.P A.S 4 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
Feminines R1
J10 13/01 13:00 St Cyprien 1 - 3 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Lattes As 5 - 1 Nimes Metr. Fem. Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Ales Ol 2 - 1 Beziers A. S. Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Asptt Montpellier 1 - 1 Milhaud Fc Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 EF Perpignan 1 - 1 Clermontaise Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. A
J13 13/01 15:00 E Gardon 1 - 1 St Aunes Gs Termine +
J13 13/01 15:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 3 - 0 Sussargues Fc Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. B
J10 13/01 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 2 - 2 Canet Roussillon Fc Termine +
Fem. U18 R1 A 11
J7 12/01 15:00 EF Perpignan 1 - 4 Sussargues Fc Termine +
J6 12/01 15:30 Milhaud Fc 2 - 1 Asptt Montpellier Termine +
J7 12/01 16:00 Bagnols Pont 0 - 8 Beziers A. S. Termine +
Feminines U16/U14
J5 12/01 14:30 F.U. Narbonne 3 - 1 FFB Carcassonnais Termine +
Coupe Aude Fem. A 8
J2 12/01 19:00 St Papoul Os 8 - 0 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
J2 13/01 11:00 Fc Briolet 2 - 2 F.C. Critourien (B) Termine +
Feminines A 11 District
J5 09/01 20:00 Us La Regordane 0 - 6 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J7 13/01 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 0 - 3 Jacou Clapiers F.A. Termine +
Feminines A 8 District
J6 13/01 15:00 Vauvert Fc 3 - 1 Ribaute Tav. Fc Termine +
J9 13/01 15:00 St Gervasy 3 - 0 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
Fem. U18 District
J6 12/01 15:00 Salindres As 6 - 1 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
J6 12/01 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 7 - 2 Le Vigan P.V.A.F.C Termine +
Fem. U15 District
J9 12/01 15:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 3 - 0 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J9 12/01 15:00 Beaucaire St. 30 (B) 6 - 5 Us La Regordane Termine +
Feminines A 11 Gr. A
J10 12/01 18:00 Ent. Landorthe Estan 3 - 0 J.E.T. Termine +
Feminines A 8 Gr. A
J7 11/01 20:30 Aussonne E. 7 - 2 Rangueil Fc Termine +
Feminines A 8 Gr. B
J6 09/01 20:30 Labege Fc 3 - 1 Confluent L.S.P. Termine +
J7 11/01 21:00 Confluent L.S.P. 1 - 3 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
J7 13/01 15:00 Bruguieres Sc 1 - 0 Labege Fc Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 Gr. A
J5 12/01 15:00 L Union St Jean Fc 1 - 3 F.C. Les 2 Ponts Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. A
J7 12/01 15:00 Asptt Albi/Pamp/M 0 - 8 Escalquens Fc Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. C
J7 12/01 14:00 Castelnau Est 0 - 5 F.C. Mirepoix Termine +
Coupe du Gers Julie Peguilhan
J1 13/01 15:00 F.F.G.T. 32 1 - 1 E.S.A. Termine +
Feminines Excellence
J8 13/01 10:30 Roujan Caux Gd Orb 5 - 3 Basses Cevennes Termine +
J8 13/01 15:00 Meze Stade Fc (B) 2 - 2 Fabregues As Termine +
Fem. U18 District
J7 12/01 15:00 Fabregues As 0 - 3 Gignac As Termine +
J7 12/01 15:00 M.Pas du Loup 3 - 1 St Thibery Sc Termine +
J7 13/01 11:00 Agde Rco 0 - 4 Clermontaise Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. A
J6 09/01 17:30 Maurin Fc 3 - 3 Lattes As Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. B
J3 12/01 15:00 Alignan Ac 1 - 2 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
J3 13/01 11:00 St Martin Londres 3 - 3 B.Jeunesse Ol Termine +
Coupe Lozere Feminines
J1 13/01 12:30 Valdonnez F.C. 1 - 2 E. Coeur Lozere Termine +
Feminines District
J6 13/01 15:00 S.C. Sarrancolinois 0 - 1 Soues Termine +
Feminines D1
J1 13/01 10:30 Rivesaltes So 0 - 2 Roussillon Termine +
J1 13/01 10:30 Alberes Argeles 5 - 1 EF Perpignan (B) Termine +
J1 13/01 11:00 Pollestres (B) 2 - 3 Canet Rouss. Fc (B) Termine +
Feminines D2
J1 13/01 10:30 B.E.C.E. 0 - 2 St Laurent Termine +
J1 13/01 10:30 Bages 0 - 4 St Cyprien (B) Termine +
Fem. U18 District
J1 12/01 14:30 St Cyprien 5 - 1 Le Boulou SJ Termine +
J1 12/01 15:00 St Laurent 0 - 5 Pollestres/Cabestany Termine +
Fem. U15F District
J3 12/01 15:00 Av. Lavitois 5 - 1 Bressols A.S Termine +