Feminines D1
J13 08/12 14:00 Bordeaux 2 - 2 Montpellier Hsc Termine +
J13 08/12 14:00 Dijon F.C.O 1 - 1 Guingamp E.A Termine +
J13 08/12 14:00 FC Fleury 91 2 - 1 Metz F C Termine +
J13 08/12 14:00 Soyaux Chte A.S.J 0 - 6 Lyon Olympique Termine +
J13 08/12 14:00 Lille 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
J13 09/12 14:45 Paris F C 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain Termine +
Feminines D2
J14 08/12 14:30 St Etienne 2 - 0 Marseille Termine +
J14 09/12 13:00 Albi Asptt 0 - 0 Strg Pierrots Vauban Termine +
J14 09/12 14:30 Metz ESAP 0 - 2 Nancy Termine +
J14 09/12 14:30 Port/Car/Rec 0 - 1 Vendenheim Termine +
J14 09/12 14:30 Toulouse F.C 5 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
Fem. U19F FFF Gr. D
J9 09/12 14:30 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 1 Marseille Termine +
J9 09/12 14:30 Montpellier Hsc 1 - 2 St Etienne Termine +
Fem. U19F FFF Gr. E
J9 08/12 14:30 Port/Car/Rec 0 - 3 Albi Asptt Termine +
J9 09/12 14:30 Toulouse F.C 1 - 4 Bordeaux Termine +
Feminines R1
J9 08/12 20:00 Balma 1 - 4 Toulouse (B) Termine +
J9 08/12 21:00 Leguevin Us 1 - 1 Gaillacois Us Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Ramonville Us 2 - 2 Montauban Fc Tg (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Critourien Fc 0 - 1 Albi Asptt (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:30 Eaunes Labarthe Fc 2 - 4 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. C
J7 08/12 18:00 Port/Car/Rec (B) 2 - 0 S.C.P A.S Termine +
J7 08/12 21:00 Sud Astarac 2010 0 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
J7 09/12 15:00 Escalquens Fc 8 - 1 Tarbes Pyr. Foot Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. D
J7 08/12 20:00 Albi Us 2 - 0 Lafrancaisain Sc Termine +
J7 09/12 15:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 4 Druelle F.C. Termine +
J7 09/12 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 3 - 0 Cahors F.C Termine +
Fem. U18 R1 A 11
J9 08/12 13:00 Balma 2 - 4 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Blagnac 0 - 2 Toulouse (B) Termine +
Fem. U18 R2 A 11 Gr. B
J9 08/12 15:00 F.C. Critourien 1 - 1 Venerque Le Vernet Termine +
J9 08/12 17:00 Auterive Sa 0 - 3 S.C.P A.S Termine +
J9 08/12 18:00 Isardes Com.Sav.Ges 2 - 2 Blagnac (B) Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. C
J9 08/12 14:00 Esmn 3 - 0 F.C. Critourien Termine +
J9 08/12 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 0 - 1 Beziers A. S. Termine +
Fem. U18 R2 A 11 Gr. A
J9 08/12 15:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 6 Briatexte/Lavaur Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Malause / St Nicolas 4 - 0 St. Caussadais Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. A (hiver)
J2 09/12 15:00 Tlse Metropole Fc 1 - 2 Montauban Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. B (hiver)
J2 08/12 15:00 Auch 0 - 4 Isardes Com.Sav.Ges Termine +
Feminines R1
J9 09/12 15:00 Lattes As 3 - 1 Beziers A. S. Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Ales Ol 9 - 2 Milhaud Fc Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Asptt Montpellier 0 - 3 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 St Cyprien 1 - 1 Clermontaise Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. A
J9 09/12 15:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 1 - 2 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J10 09/12 15:00 St Aunes Gs 6 - 0 Sussargues Fc Termine +
J10 09/12 15:00 E Gardon 0 - 0 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. B
J8 09/12 15:00 M.Lemasson Rc 0 - 3 Pollestres Termine +
Fem. U18 R1 A 11
J8 08/12 15:00 Sussargues Fc 13 - 0 Bagnols Pont Termine +
J8 08/12 15:00 Beziers A. S. 3 - 1 Asptt Montpellier Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 Canet Roussillon Fc 0 - 1 N. Chemin Bas Termine +
Feminines District Gr. A
J9 08/12 18:00 GF Piege L. Mal. 5 - 1 Fanjeaux E S Termine +
J9 09/12 10:00 Naurouze Labast. 1 - 0 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
J9 09/12 10:00 St Papoul Os 10 - 0 Les Martys O Termine +
J9 09/12 12:30 F.C. Critourien (B) 1 - 0 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
Feminines District Gr. B
J7 09/12 10:00 Alaric/Puicheric 8 - 1 Villalier As Termine +
J7 09/12 10:00 Narbonnais Ufc 0 - 10 Fc Briolet Termine +
J7 09/12 10:00 Trapel/Pennautier 3 - 0 Malves Es Termine +
D1 Feminines Seniors
J9 08/12 19:00 La Selve Rul/Requi. 6 - 1 Larzac Vallees Termine +
J9 08/12 20:00 Salles Curan/Curan 1 - 0 Le Vibal Termine +
J9 09/12 10:00 Montbaz/Villen 0 - 3 Lioujas F.C. Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Vabres L Ab. 2 - 5 Sebazac Termine +
D2 Feminines Seniors
J10 08/12 19:00 Esp.F.C. 88 2 - 3 Haut Levezou Termine +
J10 08/12 19:30 Millau So 4 - 0 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
J10 09/12 10:00 Bouillac 11 - 1 Goutrens/Mayr Termine +
J10 09/12 15:00 Olemps 2 - 4 Bozouls Ao Termine +
Feminines A 11 District
J6 09/12 10:30 Balaruc Stade 2 - 0 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
J6 09/12 15:00 Marguerittes Es 2 - 2 Us La Regordane Termine +
J6 09/12 15:00 Jacou Clapiers F.A. 4 - 0 Es Nimoise O Termine +
J6 09/12 15:00 Uchaud Gc 2 - 0 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
Feminines A 8 District
J8 09/12 11:30 St Christol Lez Ales 8 - 0 St Hilaire La Jasse Termine +
J8 09/12 12:00 La Gd Combe 2 - 1 Gallician Gc Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 8 - 0 Ribaute Tav. Fc Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 Vauvert Fc 5 - 5 St Gervasy Termine +
Fem. U15 District
J5 05/12 15:30 Beaucaire Stade 30 10 - 0 Us La Regordane Termine +
J7 05/12 17:30 N. Chemin Bas 3 - 1 Ales Ol Termine +
J9 08/12 15:00 Es Nimoise O 1 - 8 Bagard As Termine +
Feminines A 11 Gr. A
J9 08/12 20:00 Ent. Landorthe Estan 2 - 1 Ramonville Us (C) Termine +
J9 08/12 20:30 Cugnaux 1 - 5 J.E.T. Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Salies Mane Us 2 - 5 Plaisance Us Termine +
Feminines A 11 Gr. B
J7 05/12 20:30 Colomiers Us 3 - 0 C.O.Coteaux Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 Blagnac 2 - 1 Colomiers Us Termine +
J9 09/12 15:00 C.O.Coteaux 2 - 0 Beauzelle Fc Termine +
Feminines A 8 Gr. A
J6 07/12 21:00 Rangueil Fc 4 - 2 Auterive Sa Termine +
J6 09/12 15:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 1 - 1 Longages As Termine +
J609/12 15:00 T. F. Compans ARRETE Luchon Cierp Gaud M. --- +
J6 09/12 15:00 Venerque Le Vernet 0 - 0 Aussonne E. Termine +
Feminines A 8 Gr. B
J6 09/12 13:00 T.C.M.S. 3 - 2 Flourens Dremil. Termine +
J6 09/12 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 3 - 0 Bruguieres Sc Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 Gr. A
J7 08/12 15:00 F.C. Les 2 Ponts 0 - 3 Leguevin Us Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 L Union St Jean Fc 2 - 5 Aussonne E. Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 Gr. B
J7 08/12 15:00 Ramonville Us 4 - 3 Escalquens Fc Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 L Union St Jean (B) 4 - 4 J.E.T. Termine +
J7 08/12 16:00 Montagne Noire Es 3 - 0 U.S. Gaillacois Termine +
Fem. U18 A 8 Gr. C
J7 08/12 15:00 F.C. St Girons 3 - 6 Eaun. Lab./Muret As Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 Luzenac A P 1 - 1 F.C. Mirepoix Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. A
J7 08/12 10:30 Bruguieres Sc 4 - 0 L Union St Jean Fc Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 Balma 13 - 1 J.E.T. Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. B
J7 08/12 11:00 Fc Plateau 8 - 1 Isardes C.Sav.Ges (B) Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 Auterive Sa (B) 3 - 2 C.O.Coteaux Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 Elles/Csgf 5 - 5 Port/Car/Rec Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 F.C. St Girons 3 - 0 Venerque Le Vernet Termine +
J7 08/12 16:00 Eaun. Lab./Muret As 2 - 0 Salies Mane Us Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. C
J7 08/12 15:00 Cugnaux 3 - 0 Fontenilles Fc Termine +
J7 08/12 16:00 Eaun. Lab./Muret (B) 3 - 0 Tlse Lardenne As Termine +
J7 09/12 10:30 Colomiers Us - Tournefeuille As Pas de direct +
Feminines District
J2 07/12 21:00 Es Cologne Sarrant 0 - 9 Auch Football Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 Pauilhac St R 6 - 1 Monferr.Saves Termine +
Feminines Excellence
J609/12 10:30 Basses Cevennes ARRETE Beziers A. S. (B) --- +
J6 09/12 15:00 Fabregues As 2 - 12 Roujan Caux Gd Orb Termine +
J6 09/12 15:00 Meze Stade Fc (B) 2 - 8 Cournonterral Termine +
Feminines Hon. A
J6 09/12 10:30 Lunel Us 3 - 2 Prades Lez Fc Termine +
J6 09/12 10:30 Villeveyrac Us 3 - 0 St Andre Sang. Ol Termine +
Feminines Hon. B
J6 09/12 10:30 Lespignan Vendres 3 - 1 Us Plaissanaise Termine +
J6 09/12 10:30 St Pargoire Fc 0 - 1 Thongue Et Libron Fc Termine +
J6 09/12 10:30 St Thibery Sc 3 - 0 Nezignan Es Termine +
J6 09/12 10:30 Cazouls Mar Mau 0 - 3 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
Fem. U18 District
J5 08/12 14:00 Agde Rco 2 - 1 St Thibery Sc Termine +
J5 09/12 10:30 Thongue Et Libron Fc 6 - 1 M.Pas du Loup Termine +
J5 09/12 10:30 Clermontaise 1 - 0 Gignac As Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. A
J6 08/12 14:00 Asptt Montpellier 4 - 0 Jacou Clapiers F.A. Termine +
J6 09/12 10:30 St Gely Fesc 2 - 1 Sussargues Fc Termine +
J6 09/12 12:30 Juvignac As 9 - 0 Vil.Maguelone Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. B
J6 08/12 15:30 Beziers A. S. (B) 1 - 3 B.Jeunesse Ol Termine +
J6 08/12 16:00 Frontignan As 0 - 2 St Martin Londres Termine +
J6 08/12 16:30 Thongue Et Libron Fc 2 - 12 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
J6 08/12 17:00 Clermontaise 2 - 1 Alignan Ac Termine +
Feminines District
J7 09/12 10:00 Ent. Segala F. 1 - 0 Bouriane, Deg.,The. Termine +
Feminines Lozere
J5 07/12 20:30 Chateauneuf A 3 - 1 Valdonnez F.C. Termine +
J5 09/12 15:00 Gevaudan Fc 1 - 2 Le Malzieu As Termine +
Feminines District
J7 07/12 21:00 Lourdes Fc 2 - 0 Fc Val Adour Termine +
J708/12 20:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) ARRETE S.C. Sarrancolinois --- +
J7 09/12 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 3 - 0 Haut Adour Termine +
Feminines District Gr. A
J8 09/12 10:30 St Laurent 0 - 10 EF Perpignan (B) Termine +
J8 09/12 10:30 Alberes Argeles 2 - 1 Rivesaltes So Termine +
J8 09/12 10:30 B.E.C.E. 0 - 5 Elne Fc Termine +
Feminines District Gr. B
J8 09/12 10:30 Baho Pezilla 2 - 2 Bages Termine +
J8 09/12 10:30 St Cyprien (B) 0 - 1 Roussillon Termine +
J8 09/12 11:00 Pollestres (B) 0 - 5 Canet Rouss. Fc (B) Termine +
Fem. U18 District
J5 04/12 19:30 Prades A.S. 6 - 1 St Laurent Termine +
J8 08/12 16:00 St Laurent 2 - 5 St Cyprien Termine +
J8 08/12 16:00 Prades A.S. 7 - 0 Le Boulou SJ Termine +
Coupe du Rouss. Fem. a 8
J2 05/12 19:30 EF Perpignan (B) 0 - 1 St Cyprien (B) Termine +
Feminines D1 A 11
J8 08/12 20:00 U.S. Autan 1 - 10 Pays Mazametain F.C. Termine +
J8 09/12 13:00 Ent Puylaurens/Revel 0 - 0 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 8 - 0 Gaillac Us (B) Termine +
J8 09/12 15:00 Lacaune Fc 2 - 6 Puygouzon Fc Termine +
Feminines District
J7 09/12 15:00 Bessens A.S 3 - 0 Lafrancaise/Conf. (B) Termine +
Fem. U15F District
J8 08/12 14:00 Av. Lavitois 0 - 7 U.S. Malausaine Termine +
J8 08/12 15:00 St. Caussadais 0 - 6 Fc Les 2 Ponts Termine +
J8 08/12 15:00 Fc Negrepelisse Mont 1 - 0 A.Am. Grisolles Termine +