Les Résultats de Foot
Compétitions LFP, FFF et Régionales
Ligue 1
J38 1 19/05 21:00 Toulouse 2 - 1 Guingamp Termine +
National 2
J30 2 19/05 18:00 Bergerac Perigord Fc 2 - 1 Colomiers Termine +
J30 3 19/05 18:00 Tarbes 0 - 3 Toulon Termine +
National 3
J26 4 19/05 18:00 Castanet Us 1 - 1 Agde Termine +
J26 5 19/05 18:00 Luzenac 3 - 4 Canet Roussillon Fc Termine +
J26 6 19/05 18:00 Balma 0 - 0 Blagnac Fc Termine +
J26 7 19/05 18:00 Rodeo F.C. 1 - 2 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
J26 8 19/05 18:00 Nimes Ol (B) 0 - 0 Toulouse (B) Termine +
FFF - Feminines D1
J21 9 19/05 15:00 Marseille 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
J21 10 19/05 15:00 Albi Asptt 0 - 1 Paris F C Termine +
FFF- Feminines D2
J22 11 20/05 13:00 Toulouse F.C 2 - 0 Nancy Termine +
J22 12 20/05 15:00 Montauban Fc Tg 2 - 4 Grenoble Foot 38 Termine +
FFF - U19 Nat.
J26 13 20/05 15:00 Toulouse 1 - 1 Colomiers Termine +
Barrages Accession U19FFF
J1 14 20/05 16:00 Beziers A. S. 1 - 0 Castanet Us Termine +
U17 FFF - Phase finale
J1 15 20/05 15:00 Lyon Olympique 0 - 5 Toulouse F.C Termine +
Division Honneur
J25 16 18/05 20:30 Luc Primaube F.C. 3 - 1 Onet Le Chat. Foot Termine +
J25 17 18/05 21:00 Fleurance La Sa 3 - 2 Golfech-st Paul Termine +
J25 18 19/05 17:30 Auch 2 - 1 Muret Termine +
J25 19 19/05 18:00 Revel 2 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
J25 20 19/05 18:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 1 - 1 Albi Termine +
J25 21 19/05 18:00 Lourdes Fc 6 - 1 Pradines Svd Termine +
J25 22 19/05 18:00 Aussonne E. 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J22 23 19/05 18:00 L Union As 1 - 1 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J22 24 19/05 20:00 Cazeres U.S 4 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J22 25 19/05 20:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 1 - 4 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
J22 26 19/05 20:00 Foix Fc 3 - 2 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J22 27 19/05 20:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 8 - 0 Semeac O. Termine +
J22 28 19/05 20:00 Auch (B) 3 - 3 Pibrac Us Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. B
J22 29 19/05 18:00 Colomiers (B) 1 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
J22 30 19/05 18:00 Tournefeuille As 1 - 2 Rodez Aveyron (C) Termine +
J22 31 19/05 20:00 Port/Car/Rec 0 - 3 B.M.St Jean Fc Termine +
J22 32 19/05 20:00 St Orens F.C 3 - 1 Grisolles Aa Termine +
J22 33 19/05 20:00 Cazes O. 1 - 0 St Alban Aucamville Termine +
J22 34 19/05 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg 8 - 2 Albi (B) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J22 35 19/05 20:00 Cugnaux 8 - 2 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J22 36 19/05 20:00 St Jean Du Falga 1 - 2 Rodeo Fc (B) Termine +
J22 37 19/05 20:00 Labarthe As 1 - 2 St Simon Es Termine +
J22 38 19/05 20:00 Muret As (B) 0 - 2 Pradettes J.S Termine +
J22 39 19/05 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 6 - 1 Carbonne Js Termine +
J22 40 19/05 20:00 Le Fossat Es 0 - 3 Salies Mane Us Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. B
J22 41 19/05 20:00 Launaguet Fc 1 - 4 Isle Dodon Ercso Termine +
J22 42 19/05 20:00 C. Aurignac E.F 4 - 3 Tlse Mirail As Termine +
J22 43 19/05 20:00 Gimont Es 3 - 1 Gaillac Us Termine +
J22 44 19/05 20:00 Boulogne-Peguil 2 - 2 Montauban Fc Tg (B) Termine +
J22 45 19/05 20:00 Fenouillet Ua 2 - 2 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
J22 46 19/05 20:00 Baziege Oc 2 - 2 Castelginest Us Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J22 47 18/05 20:30 Beauzelle Fc 2 - 2 Bassin Aveyron Js Termine +
J22 48 19/05 19:00 Luc Primaube F.C. (B) 4 - 0 Blagnac Fc (C) Termine +
J22 49 19/05 20:00 Segala Rieupeyroux 2 - 1 Castelnau Est Termine +
J22 50 19/05 20:00 Druelle F.C. 2 - 0 Juvent.Papus Termine +
J22 51 19/05 20:00 Cahors F.C. 2 - 2 Tournefeuille As (B) Termine +
J22 52 19/05 20:00 Figeac Quercy Foot 2 - 1 Rignac Usp Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. D
J22 53 18/05 20:30 Marssac Senouillac R 4 - 4 Colomiers (C) Termine +
J22 54 19/05 18:00 St Affrique 1 - 1 Sebazac Termine +
J22 55 19/05 18:00 Severac Le Chat 2 - 0 Balma Sc (B) Termine +
J22 56 19/05 18:00 Pays Mazametain Fc 5 - 1 Villefran. St Termine +
J22 57 19/05 20:00 Castres U.S Foot 1 - 1 St Georges/St Rome Termine +
J22 58 19/05 20:00 St Juery O 0 - 4 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J22 59 17/05 21:00 Lavernose Lherm M. 6 - 0 Vic Fezensac Ua Termine +
J22 60 19/05 18:00 Cintegabelle 2 - 0 Mazeres E.N Termine +
J22 61 19/05 18:30 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) 3 - 0 Luz Pierr Arr Termine +
J22 62 19/05 20:00 F.C. Mabroc 2 - 1 Luzenac (B) Termine +
J22 63 19/05 20:00 Elpy Bbl 1 - 2 Com. St Gaudens 2014 Termine +
J22 64 19/05 20:00 Haut Adour 2 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J22 65 18/05 20:30 L Isle Jourdain F.C 3 - 0 Lauragais F.C Termine +
J22 66 18/05 20:30 Vill.Rivie Fc 3 - 4 Nestes Fc Termine +
J22 67 19/05 18:00 Soues Cigognes 5 - 1 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J22 68 19/05 20:00 Aureilhan 3 - 2 Seysses Frouzins U.S (B) Termine +
J22 69 19/05 20:00 Ste Christie Preig. 5 - 0 Ramonville Us Termine +
J22 70 19/05 20:00 Mas Grenier As 1 - 0 Argeles.Laved Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J22 71 18/05 20:30 Lavaur F.C 3 - 2 Confluences F.C Termine +
J22 72 18/05 21:00 Pavie 1 - 1 Plaisance Us Termine +
J22 73 19/05 18:00 Port/Car/Rec (B) 3 - 5 U.S. Aignanaise Termine +
J22 74 19/05 20:00 Bressols A.S 4 - 3 Fonsorbes Av (B) Termine +
J22 75 19/05 20:00 Salies Mane U.S (B) 2 - 0 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J22 76 19/05 20:00 Toulouse Ac 4 - 1 St Sulpice Us Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J22 77 18/05 21:00 Bas Rouergue Us 2 - 1 Meauzacaise Js Termine +
J22 78 19/05 20:00 Pouvourville Us 2 - 2 Pradines Svd Olt (B) Termine +
J22 79 19/05 20:00 Lalbenque-Fon 4 - 0 Marssac Senouillac R (B) Termine +
J22 80 19/05 20:00 Val. Lot Capdenac Ft 2 - 0 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
J22 81 19/05 20:00 Mondonville As 4 - 2 Foot Vallon Termine +
J22 82 19/05 20:00 Giroussens As 2 - 0 Valroc Foot Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J22 83 19/05 18:00 Cambounet Fc 7 - 1 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc Termine +
J22 84 19/05 18:00 Biars Bretenoux F.C. 8 - 0 Dourgne Viviers F.C. Termine +
J22 85 19/05 20:00 Girou Ofc (B) 3 - 1 Albi Asptt Termine +
J22 86 19/05 20:00 Elan Marivalois 8 - 1 Graulhet Benfica S Termine +
J22 87 19/05 20:00 Esp.F.C. 88 4 - 0 Carmaux Us Termine +
J22 88 19/05 20:00 T.O.A.C. 3 - 0 Olemps Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. F
J22 89 19/05 20:00 Millau So 1 - 1 Inter Fc Termine +
J22 90 19/05 20:00 Labruguiere Us 2 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
J22 91 19/05 20:00 Naucelle F.C. 1 - 3 Graulhet Fc Termine +
J22 92 19/05 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 7 - 4 Aguessac Termine +
J22 93 19/05 20:00 St Alban Aucamville (B) 2 - 5 Copains D Abord 81 Termine +
J22 94 19/05 20:00 Revel Us (B) 1 - 3 Le Monastere Termine +
U18F R3 Ph.2
J4 95 18/05 20:30 Aussonne E. 3 - 0 Balma Termine +
J4 96 19/05 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 1 - 2 St. Caussadais Termine +
J4 97 19/05 16:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 3 - 0 A.Am. Grisolles Termine +
U18F A 8 R1 Elite
J6 98 16/05 19:00 Lavaur F.C 1 - 5 U.S. Gaillacois Termine +
J6 99 19/05 14:30 Ef Garonne Gascogne 11 - 0 Ramonville Us Termine +
J6 100 19/05 14:30 Revel/puylaurens 1 - 10 Haut Cele F.C. Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J6 101 19/05 15:00 Couserans Foot 0 - 3 L Union As Termine +
J6 102 19/05 15:00 F.C. Critourien (B) 2 - 3 J.S. Levezou Foot Termine +
J6 103 19/05 15:00 Cahors F.C 3 - 0 Fc Plateau Termine +
U15F A 11 R1 Ph.2
J6 104 16/05 17:00 Ef.Save Gesse 1 - 7 Montauban Termine +
U15F A 11 R2 Ph.2
J4 105 16/05 18:30 Fontenilles Fc 0 - 3 Blagnac Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J1 106 20/05 15:00 Ales Ol 2 - 0 Port/Car/Rec Termine +
Foot Entreprise D.H.
J18 107 14/05 20:00 Internat Toulouse 3 - 2 Liebherr Termine +
J18 108 17/05 20:00 Flogui Roseraie 0 - 4 Munici.Toulou Termine +
J18 109 17/05 20:30 Latecoere 1 - 5 Toac Toulouse Termine +
J18 110 19/05 09:30 Asc.Centrale Muret 4 - 0 Freescale Foot A. Termine +
Foot Entreprise P.H.
J18 111 14/05 20:00 A. Les Amis Du Bois 2 - 5 Toulouse Football Cg Termine +
J18 112 15/05 20:00 Meteo 2 - 0 A.S.P.I.C Termine +
J18 113 17/05 20:00 A.S. Matra 3 - 1 Carrefour Plaisance Termine +
J18 114 18/05 20:30 Toac Toulouse (B) 1 - 2 B.N.P. Paribas Termine +
Chal. Bonhoure Futsal
J4 115 14/05 20:30 Tlse Lalande 5 - 9 Pibrac Futsal Club Termine +
J4 116 15/05 20:30 Tlse Metrop. Futsal 4 - 1 Castelmaurou Verfeil Termine +

Compétitions Départementales
Ariege - Excellence
J22 117 20/05 15:00 Fc Coussa Hers 2 - 5 Saverdun Fc Termine +
J22 118 20/05 15:00 Tarascon F C 0 - 2 St Girons Fc Termine +
J22 119 20/05 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent 1 - 1 Lezat F.C. Termine +
J22 120 20/05 15:00 Foix Fc (B) 6 - 0 Le Fossat Es (B) Termine +
J22 121 20/05 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc 1 - 0 Mirepoix Fc Termine +
J22 122 20/05 15:00 Rieux De Pell 2 - 0 Laroque Fc Termine +
1ere Division
J22 123 20/05 13:00 Rieux De Pell As (B) 2 - 1 Laroque Fc (B) Termine +
J22 124 20/05 13:00 Tarascon F C (B) 3 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) Termine +
J22 125 20/05 15:00 Caumont Fc 6 - 3 Vernajoul A.C. Termine +
J22 126 20/05 15:00 Jeune Avenir Pamiers 6 - 1 Fc Coussa Hers (B) Termine +
J22 127 20/05 15:00 Seronais Fc 1 - 3 Montaut Us Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J18 128 20/05 15:00 Saverdun Fc (B) 2 - 1 Escosse Fc Termine +
J18 129 20/05 15:00 Mazeres E.N. (B) 6 - 2 Le Vernet Fc Termine +
J18 130 20/05 15:00 Luzenac (C) 2 - 4 Pamiers Fc (B) Termine +
2eme Division
J22 131 20/05 13:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 3 - 0 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J22 132 20/05 15:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 4 - 3 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J22 133 20/05 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 3 - 3 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J22 134 20/05 15:00 St Girons Fc (B) 1 - 2 Tarascon S.C. Termine +
J22 135 20/05 15:00 Mirepoix Fc (C) 9 - 3 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
Coupe Ariege 2
J2 136 15/05 20:30 Fc Coussa Hers (B) 1 - 2 Laroque Fc (B) Termine +
Coupe Ariege / U15 District
J1 137 19/05 14:00 Foix Fc 0 - 4 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
Aveyron - Excellence
J12 138 18/05 20:30 Campuac/Golinhac 0 - 3 Laissac U.S. Termine +
J12 139 18/05 20:30 J.S. Levezou Foot 2 - 3 Lapanouse Termine +
J12 140 18/05 21:00 St Affrique (B) 0 - 2 Salles Curan/Curan Termine +
J12 141 18/05 21:00 Espalion 2 - 0 Pays Alzureen Termine +
J12 142 19/05 19:00 Ft Diege / Villen 1 - 1 Requista Us Termine +
J12 143 20/05 15:00 Luc Primaube F.C. (C) 2 - 2 St Laurent Canourgue Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J12 144 18/05 20:30 Agen Gages 4 - 2 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal (B) Termine +
J12 145 19/05 19:00 Vabres L Ab. 7 - 1 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
J12 14