Departemental 3 Gr. B
J1120/01 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier (B) 3-0 Montreal Ol. --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J1119/01 19:00 Foissac 3-0 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal (C) --- +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J1120/01 15:00 St Sernin/Coupiac 3-0 Montjaux --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J1120/01 15:00 Chamborigaud 3-0 Anduze Sc (B) --- +
Departemental 5 Gr. C
J1120/01 15:00 Montmaurin As (B) 3-0 Confluent L.S.P. (B) --- +
Departemental 5 Gr. F
J1119/01 20:00 O.M.F. (C) 3-0 Franquevielle (B) --- +
Coupe Du Gers
J219/01 19:00 Vic Fezensac Ua 3-0 A.S. Auterrive --- +
Coupe Savoldelli
J219/01 20:00 Manciet 3-0 Lombez --- +
J220/01 15:00 Labejan-St Jean 3-0 S.C. Solomiacais --- +
Coupe Des Réserves
J216/01 21:00 St Clar (B) 3-0 U.A. Vic Fezensac (B) --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J1119/01 20:00 Realmont Fc (B) 3-0 Castres E.S. --- +
Fem. U18 District
J416/01 15:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 3-0 Le Vigan P.V.A.F.C --- +
Fem. U18 A 8 Gr. A
J819/01 14:30 A.Am. Grisolles 3-0 L Union St Jean Fc --- +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. C
J819/01 10:30 Fontenilles Fc 3-0 Castelnau Est --- +
Feminines District
J819/01 20:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 0-3 Fc Plateau --- +
U19 Departemental 2 Gr. A
J919/01 18:00 Revel Us 3-0 Rangueil Fc (B) --- +
Challenge Loubatieres U17
J320/01 ??:?? F.U. Narbonne (B) 3-0 Le Fossat Es --- +
U17 D3 B
J619/01 15:00 FtVallon/Vil/Mou/Ent (B) 0-0 Rives Lot/Firmi/Jsba --- +
U17 D2 B
J220/01 10:00 Aimargues St 3-0 Coutach Foot J. --- +
U17 Departemental 4 Gr. B
J1020/01 13:00 Rieumes Fc Saves 31 3-0 Salies Mane/Mabroc (B) --- +
U16 Brassage
J1019/01 15:00 Sud Garonne Pyr. 3-0 Bouloc St Sau (B) --- +
U17 A 7
J719/01 16:00 Lagardelle Mir. Sp. (B) 3-0 Auriac Us --- +
J719/01 18:30 Le Fousseret 3-0 Pouvourville Us (B) --- +
Coupe Herault U17
J319/01 15:00 Bessan Montb. St Th. 3-0 Lunel-Viel Us --- +
U15 Regional 3 Gr. A
J1019/01 16:00 A.G.S.L. 3-0 Nestes Fc --- +
U15 Regional 3 Gr. B
J1019/01 17:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 3-0 St Nicolas/ Us Malau --- +
U15 D3 B
J619/01 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 0-0 Salcur/Htlev/Alr/Cos --- +
U15 D3 C
J619/01 15:00 Sebazac 0-0 J.S. Levezou Foot --- +
J619/01 15:00 Argence Viadene 0-0 Luc Primaube F.C. (B) --- +
U15 Departemental 3 Gr. B
J1020/01 10:30 Gardouch Oc 3-0 Hersoise As (B) --- +
U15 A 7
J719/01 16:00 T. F. Compans 3-0 Villaudric Cij --- +
U15 Departemental 1
J119/01 15:00 Nord Lomagne 0-3 F.C. L Isle Jourdain --- +
U15 Departemental 2
J119/01 15:00 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (B) 3-0 Nord Lomagne (B) --- +
U15 Departemental 3 Gr. A
J119/01 15:00 Castel.Gandalou Fc (B) 0-3 St Nicolas/Mal/Brulh (B) --- +
Futsal Excellence
J618/01 20:30 Inter Futsal Pays Cat. 3-0 M. Agglo Futsal --- +