Coupe de France (09)
J2 26/08 20:00 Mazeres E.N 1 - 5 Foix Fc Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Tarascon F C 0 - 3 St Jean Du Falga Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 St Girons Fc 4 - 2 Pays D Olmes Fc Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Saverdun Fc 1 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
Coupe de France (LR)
J2 26/08 20:30 Le Buisson Es 6 - 4 Marvejols S. Termine +
Coupe de France (12)
J2 26/08 19:00 Campuac/Golinhac 3 - 5 Severac Le Chateau Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Ft Val. Lot Capdenac 0 - 1 Druelle F.C. Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Espalion 4 - 4 Rignac Usp Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 St Geniez D Olt 1 - 3 St Affrique Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Vabres L Ab. 3 - 4 Villef.Rgue S Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Olemps 0 - 1 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Villeneuvois/diege 2 - 0 Foot Vallon Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 J.S. Bassin 2 - 1 Sebazac Termine +
J2 26/08 21:00 Millau So 7 - 0 Laissac U.S. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J1 26/08 20:00 Haut Levezou 1 - 7 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J1 26/08 20:00 Pareloup Ceor 3 - 5 J.S. Levezou Foot Termine +
J1 26/08 20:00 St Beauzely 0 - 9 Bas Rouergue Termine +
J1 26/08 20:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C 5 - 0 Soulages B. Termine +
J1 26/08 20:00 Foissac 2 - 1 Val Assou/Rouquette Termine +
Coupe de France (31)
J2 26/08 18:00 L Union As 0 - 3 Cazeres U.S Termine +
J1 26/08 20:00 Labarthe As 4 - 0 Toulouse Ac Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Rieux Us 0 - 5 Pibrac Us Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 B.M.St Jean Fc 1 - 2 Lavernose Lherm M. Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Fonsorbes Av 0 - 1 Carbonne Js Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Launaguet Fc 2 - 0 Baziege Oc Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Vill.Rivie Fc 0 - 1 Ent.R.C. S.O. Isle E Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 St Orens F.C 0 - 2 St Alban Aucamville Compositions +
J2 26/08 20:00 Lauragais F.C 0 - 0 Beauzelle Fc Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 7 - 0 Tlse Lardenne As Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Rangueil Fc 2 - 1 Salies Mane Us Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Leguevin Us 2 - 0 Bossost U.D. Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 J.S. Pradettes 1 - 4 Port/Car/Rec Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Pins Justaret Us 0 - 4 Bruguieres Sc Compositions +
Coupe de France (32)
J2 26/08 20:00 Duran 4 - 1 Vva Labejan Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Manciet 3 - 4 Vic Fezensac Ua Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Sud Astarac 2010 1 - 2 Gimont Es Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 L Isle Jourdain F.C 4 - 1 U.S. Simorraine Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 U.S. Aignanaise 2 - 0 Pavie Termine +
Coupe de France (46)
J2 26/08 19:00 Cahors F.C 2 - 0 Figeac Quercy Foot Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 St Cypr.-Mont 0 - 3 Valroc Foot Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc 7 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc Termine +
J2 26/08 20:30 Lalbenque-fon 2 - 1 St Germain Termine +
Coupe de France (65)
J2 26/08 20:00 Argeles.Laved 1 - 0 Fc Val Adour Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Juillan Om 1 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Ust Nouv Vag. 0 - 3 Semeac O. Compositions +
Coupe de France (81)
J2 26/08 20:00 Realmont Fc 1 - 1 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Cambounet Fc 1 - 0 St Juery O Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Marssac Rsrdt 4 - 3 Gaillac Us Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Labruguiere U 2 - 5 Saixsemalens F.C. Termine +
Coupe de France (82)
J2 26/08 18:00 Meauzacaise Js 3 - 1 Castel.Moissac Fc Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Coquelicots Montecho 0 - 1 St. Caussadais Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Negrep.S.C.F 2 - 1 F.C. Les 2 Ponts Termine +
J2 26/08 20:00 Grisolles Aa 4 - 2 Cazes O. Termine +
J2 26/08 21:00 La Nicolaite 1 - 0 Av. Lavitois Termine +