A. F. Corpo Mas
A. Freescale Foot
A. Les Amis Du Bois
A. Les Bleus Portesiens
A. Personnels De La Meteorologie
A. S. Ramonville Futsal
A. Veterans S.L. Blagnac F.C.
A.Ent.S. De Toulouse
A.J. Footballeurs De Mayotte
A.Om. De La Cepiere
A.S. Accenture
A.S. Akka Toulouse
A.S. Azote Et Fertilisants
A.S. Castelnau D Estretefond
A.S. Clinique Pasteur
A.S. De Tournefeuille
A.S. De Villeneuve Lecussan
A.S. Des Autobus Toulousains
A.S. Des Izards
A.S. F. Armentieres
A.S. Flourens Dremil Lafage
A.S. Hersoise
A.S. Isae Onera
A.S. L Union
A.S. La Faourette
A.S. Labinal Comecao
A.S. Lavernose Lherm Mauzac
A.S. Longagienne
A.S. Los Gringos
A.S. Maccabi
A.S. Matra
A.S. Mondonville
A.S. Montmaurinoise
A.S. Ortf F. Fr3
A.S. Planeenne
A.S. Portet Carrefour Recebedou
A.S. Regiment de Soutien du Combattant
A.S. Sedufoot
A.S. Seilh
A.S. Site
A.S. Solidaridad Y Victoria
A.S. St Araille
A.S. Toulouse Lardenne
A.S. Toulouse Mirail
A.S. Villemurienne
A.S.C. Gagnac
A.S.C. Maison Centrale Muret
A.S.P.I.C.
Academie Toulousaine F.
Am.O. Cornebarrieu
Am.S. Cardeilhac Lodes
Am.S. Labarthe S/Leze
Am.S. Muretaine
Am.S.C. Banque Nationale Paris
Amitie Futsal Club 31
Anciens J.S. Carbonnaise
Asptt Grand Toulouse
Auterive Detente F.
Av. Fonsorbais
Av.F. Villeneuvois
Av.S. De Launac-Larra
Av.S. Lagardellois
Bagneres Luchon Sp.
Balma S.C.
Barbarians Veterans F.C.
Barousse F.C. Pyrenees
Baziege O.C.
Beaupuy Montrabe Saint Jean F.C.
Bessieres S.C.
Blagnac F.C.
Booster All Sports
Bouloc Sporting Futsal
Bruguieres S.C.
C. Inter Jeunes Villaudricain
C.I.C F.C.
C.L.F. Pechabou
C.Om. Des Coteaux
Cadours O.
Carbonne Futsal
Carrefour Supply Chain Plaisance
Cayun Futsal Club
Ce Capgemini Ts Toulouse
Cepet F. Veterans
Chaussland F.L.
Comminges St Gaudens Foot 2014
Confluent / Lacroix / Saubens / Pinsaguel
Copa Cabana
Coq Gaillacois
Cornebarrieu Futsal
Croix Daurade Sp. C.
E.J. Lapeyr. St Genies St Loup
E.S. Franquevielloise
E.S. Noe
Ecole De F. Du Canton D Aurignac
Ecole De F. Save Gesse
Ecole De Foot Des 2 M
Ecole De Football Barousse
Ecole F. De Vielha
Ent. Boulogne-Peguilhan
Ent. Des Quatres Rivieres
Ent. Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
Ent. Football Canton D Aurignac
Ent. Landorthe Labarthe Estancarbon Savarthes
Ent.R.C. S.O. Isle En Dodon
Ent.S. Des Trois Vallees
Ent.S. St Felix-St Julia
Ent.S.Et. St Jory
Entente Blajan Cazaril Larroque
Entreprise Liebherr Aerospace F.
Esp. Puymaurinois
Espoir Futsal
Et. Du Canton De Saint-Martory
Et. S. Le Fousseret
Et. S. Villenouvelloise
Et. St Marcet St Ignan
Et.S. Miremontaise
Et.S. St Hilaire
Et.S. St Simon
Etoile Du Cagire
F. Algerien Toulousain
F. Amis Club
F. C. A L Ancienne
F. C. Bonnefoy
F. Veterans St Loup Cammas
F.A. Roques
F.C. Beauzelle
F.C. Bessieres-Buzet
F.C. De L Autan
F.C. Du Larboust
F.C. Escalquens
F.C. Fonbeauzard
F.C. Gragnague
F.C. Launaguet
F.C. Lespinassois
F.C. Libre Opinion
F.C. Lussanais
F.C. Mabroc
F.C. Merial Toulouse
F.C. Merville
F.C. Montastrucois
F.C. Municipal Toulouse
F.C. Ouest
F.C. Roquetois
F.C. Rouffiacois
F.C. Saleichois
F.C. Saves 31
F.C. Volvestre
F.C.Mahorais De Toulouse
F.L. Beaupuy
F.L. Comtes De Negret
Favellas C.
Flogui Roseraie F.C.
Fontenilles F.C.
Foy.Rur. Mondavezan
Foyer Rural De St Clar De Riviere
Futsal Auterive
Gardouch O.C.
Grenade F.C.
Ibis Futsal Martrais
Ibm
Inter F.C.
Internat Toulouse F. C.
J. Footballeurs Du Cagire
J. S. Toulouse Pradettes
J.Ent. Toul. Croix Daur
J.S. Auzielle Lauzerville
J.S. Braxeenne
J.S. Carbonnaise
J.S. Cintegabelloise
J.S. Citoyenne de Toulouse
J.S. Cugnaux
J.S. Kaledonienne
L Et. Aussonnaise
La Juventus De Papus
Labarthe De Riviere F.C.
Labastidette U.S.
Labege Football Club
Lalande S.C.
Launaguet Futsal Club
Lauragais F.C.
Les Expeperts Futsal
Les Taoupats Daux
Montastruc De Salies F.C.
Montbernard S.C.
Nebouzan O.
Neo Toulouse Futsal
O. Girou F. C.
O.Montespan Figarol
Pibrac Futsal Club
Plaisance All Stars Futsal
Pointis Inard O.C.
Positive Vibration
Pucho United
Pyrenees Sud Comminges Foot
R.C. Eaunois
Racing Club De Muret
Racing Club Mirail
Racing Movida Club
Rangueil F.C.
Real Tolosa
Rodeo F.C.
S.A. Auterivain
S.C. Valentine
Saint Lys Olympique Omnisports
Saint Orens Football Club
Section Foot Sap.Pomp. Auterive
Sg Inter Toulouse
St Alban Aucamville F.C.
St Lys O.
Thales Inter Sports
Toac Football Loisir
Tolosa F.C.
Toulouse A.C.F.
Toulouse Cheminot Marengo S.
Toulouse Empalot F.C.
Toulouse F.C.
Toulouse Football Cgi
Toulouse Football Compans Caffarelli
Toulouse Futsal Club
Toulouse Lalande Futsal
Toulouse Metropole F.C.
Toulouse Metropole Futsal
Toulouse Montaudran F.C.
Toulouse O. Aviation C.
Toulouse O. Aviation C. (ent.)
Tropik Club Toulouse
U. S. De Berat
U.Av. Fenouillet
U.S. Auriacaise
U.S. Aviation Latecoere
U.S. Avignonetaine
U.S. Bagatelle Toulouse
U.S. Bouloc St Sauveur
U.S. Calmontaise
U.S. Castaneenne
U.S. Castelginest
U.S. Colomiers Football
U.S. De Bossost
U.S. De Cazeres
U.S. De Quint Fonsegrives
U.S. Encausse Soueich Ganties
U.S. Faugatienne
U.S. Fed.Educ.Nationale
U.S. Frontonnaise
U.S. Gratentour
U.S. Leguevin
U.S. Miramontaise
U.S. Naillousaine
U.S. Pibracaise
U.S. Pin Justaret Villate
U.S. Plaisance Du Touch
U.S. Plus Proprete Capitole Taxi
U.S. Pouvourville
U.S. Ramonville
U.S. Revel
U.S. Riveraine
U.S. Seysses Frouzins
U.S. Ste Foy De Peyrolieres F.
U.S. Venerquoise
U.S.Salies Du Salat Mane St Mart
Union Des Jeunes Sportifs 31
Villeneuve De Riviere C.
Villeneuve Futsal Club