A. Esp. Et Culture
A. F. C. Des Jeunes De Mayotte
A. S. C.Nimoise
A. S. De Sommieres
A. S. Droit Au But Des Promelles
A. S. Leins
A. S. Nimes Athletic
A. S. Versoise
A.S. Beauvoisin
A.S. De Bagard
A.S. De Caissargues
A.S. De Cendras
A.S. Des Cevennes
A.S. Poulx
A.S. Salindroise
A.S. St Christol Lez Ales
A.S. St Julien Les Rosiers
A.S. St Paulet
A.S. St Privat
A.S. Venejean
A.S.S. Bagnols Futsal Club
Academie Nimoise De Football
Am. Des Anciens De Nimes Olympique
Amitie Entraide Franco Algerienne
As Nimes Camarguais Croix De Fer
As St Victor de Malcap
Association Sportive De La Vaunage
Auzonnet F. C.
Av.S. Roussonnais
Beaucaire Futsal
Besseges Saint Ambroix Football Club
C. S. Cheminot Nimois
C.O. Soleil Levant Nimes
Calvisson F. C.
Coutach Foot Jeunes
E.S. Barjacoise
E.S. Tresquoise
Ecole De F. La Valle L Auzonnet
Emulation S. Le Grau Du Roi
Ent. Du Gardon
Ent. Jeunes Du Pays Grand Combien
Ent. Perrier Vergeze
Ent. S. Aigues Vives Aubais
Ent. S. Rhone Gardon
Ent. Sportive Pays D Uzes
Ent.S. Du Canton De Vezenobres
Ent.S. Les Trois Moulins
Ent.S. Marguerittoise
Ent.S. Rochefort Signargues
Espoir F. C. Beaucairois
Espoir Football Club Saint Gillois
Et. S. Aramonaise
Et. S. Nimes Omnisport
Et.S. De St Jean Du Pin
Et.S. De Tavel
Et.S. St Bauzely
Et.S. St Mamert
Et.S. Sumenoise
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
F. C. Bernis
F. C. La Calmette
F. C. Langlade
F. C. Lezan
F. C. Milhaud
F. C. Pays Viganais Aigoual
F. C. Pont Saint Esprit
F. C. Ribaute Les Tavernes
F. C. Saint Jeannais
F. C. Val De Ceze
F.C. Bagnols Pont
F.C. Canabier
F.C. Champclauson A.A.E.
F.C. Chusclan Laudun L Ardoise
F.C. De Cruviers Lascours
F.C. De Mons
F.C. Eau Bouillie
F.C. Feminin St Gervasy
F.C. Jonquierois
F.C. Le Prole Ales
F.C. Rencontre / Amitie D Ici Et D Ailleurs
F.C. Rodilhan
F.C. St Alexandre O.
F.C. Vauverdois
F.C.O. Domessargues
Fc L Etoile Sportive De L Auzonnet
Foot Feminin Nimes Metropole Gard
Foot Terre De Camargue
Football Club Des Cevennes
Football Club L Industrie
Football Club Roquemaure
Football Club Saint Quentinois
Futsal Anduzien
Futsal Univers
Gallia C. D Uchaud
Gallia C. De Gallician
Gallia C. Gallarguois
Gallia C. Quissacois
Gazelec S. Gardois
J.S. Chemin Bas D Avignon
J.S.O. Aubord
L Olympique De Gaujac
Ledignan Bay Et Courme Ent. S.
Luna Sportif Mahorais Nimois
Molieres O.
Moussac F.C.
Nimes Est Futsal
Nimes Lasallien
Nimes Metropole Vauvert Futsal
Nimes O.
O. Ales En Cevennes
O. Allegre Les Fumades
O. De Cardet
O. Fourquesien
O. Minier Pontil Pradel
O. Montfrinois
O. Saintois
O. St Hilaire / La Jasse
O. St Laurentais
O. Uzes
O.C. Bellegarde
O.C. Redessan
Olympique Mageois
Olympique Mas De Mingue
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
Olympique St Genieroise
R. C. Rochebelle
R.C. Generac
R.C. Sauveterre
R.C. St Laurent Des Arbres
Remoulins Football Club
Renaissance Sportive De Fournes
S. C. Nimois
S.A. Cigalois
S.C. Anduzien
S.C. Cailaren
S.C. Cevenol
S.C. Manduellois
S.C. St Martin De Valgalgues
S.O. Calmettois
Salindres Football Club
Sedisud F.C. Ales
Sp.C. Castanet Nimes
Sp.C. Cavillargues
Sp.C. De Blauzac
Sp.C. De St Privat
Sp.C. Metaux De Tamaris
Sportifs 2 Coeur
Sporting Club D Uzes
St. St Barbe La Grand Combe
St.O. Aimargues
St.O. Codognan
St.O. Du Chateau De Boissieres
Stade Beaucairois 30
U. F. C. Aimargues
U. S. Cubaynes
U. S. De Vallabregues
U. S. Du Trefle
U. S. Gagnieroise
U. S. La Regordane
U.S. Bouillargues
U.S. De Montpezat
U.S. Monobletoise
U.S. Peyrolaise
U.S. Pujaulaise
U.S. Sabran
U.S. Salinieres Aigues Mortes
U.S. Vestricoise
U.S.A. Canauloise
Union Sportive Garonnaise